16-19 October 2017
Casa Convalescència
Europe/Amsterdam timezone

List of registrants

65 participants

First Name Last Name Affiliation
Aard Keimpema Joint Institute for VLBI ERIC (JIVE)
Andreas Haupt DESY
Andrés Asensio Ramos Instituto de Astrofisica de Canarias
Antonio Falabella INFN
Arpad Szomoru Joint Institute for VLBI ERIC
Bernardino Spisso INFN-SA
Bob Jones CERN
Bojan Nikolic University of Cambridge
Brian Matthews STFC
Carole Jackson ASTRON
Chiara De Sio University of Salerno
CHOTARD NICOLAS CNRS/IN2P3 - LAPP
Christian Neissner Port d'Informació Científica - Institut de Física d'Altes Energies
Ciro Bigongiari NAF - Osservatorio Astronomico di Roma
Cristiano Bozza University of Salerno and INFN
Danaisis Vargas Oliva IFAE
Daniel Nieto Castano Universidad Complutense de Madrid
Daniele Gregori E4 Computer Engineering
Darko Jevremovic Astronomical Observatory of Belgrade
Dmitriy Kostunin IKP KIT
Dominique BOUTIGNY CNRS/IN2P3 - LAPP
Elena Cuoco European Gravitational Observatory
Fabio Pasian INAF - O.A.Trieste
francesco visconti INAF
Francois Lanusse Carnegie Mellon University
Francoise Genova CDS/CNRS
Gergely Sipos EGI Foundation
Giovanni LAMANNA LAPP - IN2P3/CNRS
Hermann Heßling HTW Berlin
Ian Bird CERN
Jamie Shiers CERN
Jayesh Wagh LAPP/CNRS
Jean Jacquemier LAPP / IN2P3 / CNRS
Jordi Delgado PIC
Jose Luis Contreras Universidad Complutense Madrid
L. Angelo Antonelli Space Science Data Center - Italian Space Agency
Liam Quinn CPPM
Luca Antiga Orobix Srl
Marjan Timmer ASTRON
Maurice Poncet CNES
Michael Crusoe Common Workflow Language project
Michele Detournay CNRS/APC
Mikael Jacquemont CNRS-LAPP
Miles deegan SKA Organisation
Nadia Tonello IFAE-PIC
Nadine Neyroud LAPP/IN2P3/CNRS
Nazaret Bello González Kiepenheuer-Institut fuer Sonnenphysik
Paul Alexander University of Cambridge
Peter Hague University of Cambridge
Peter Wegner DESY
Rico Javier IFAE-BIST
Rob van der Meer ASTRON
Robbe Vansintjan Royal observatory of Belgium
Rolf Schlichenmaier Kiepenheuer-Institut für Sonnenphysik
Sebastiaan van der Tol Astron
Sebastian Pina-Otey IFAE
Silvana Muscella Trust-IT Services
SILVANA MUSCELLA Trust-it Services Ltd
Simon Berry SKA Organisation
Sonia Zorba INAF - OATs
Stefan Geißelsöder ECAP
Tammo Jan Dijkema ASTRON
Tarek Hassan IFAE
Thomas Vuillaume LAPP
Tiziana Ferrari EGI Foundation